Horario niños

Seleccione la franja horaria:

 

6 MESES – 2 AÑOS

Hora
L-X
M -J
11:30
AQUAPLAY
HIDROTERAPIA
AQUAPLAY
HIDROTERAPIA
16:15
AQUAPLAY
HIDROTERAPIA
AQUAPLAY
HIDROTERAPIA
17:00
EST. TEMPRANA
SALA BALANCE
AQUAPLAY
HIDROTERAPIA
18:00
AQUAPLAY
HIDROTERAPIA

2 – 3 AÑOS

Hora
L-X
M -J
17:00
AQUAMOVE
PISCINA
AQUAMOVE
HIDROTERAPIA
18:00
AQUAMOVE
HIDROTERAPIA

3 – 6 AÑOS

Hora
L-X
M -J
16:00
MINIT BLANCO
CUBIERTA
MINIT BLANCO
CUBIERTA
16:00
MINIT ROJO
CUBIERTA
MINIT AMARILLO
CUBIERTA
16:00
MINIT AMARILLO
CUBIERTA
DELFINES BLANCO
PISCINA
16:00
FUTBOL
CUBIERTA
DELFINES VERDES
PISCINA
16:15
DELFINES BLANCO
PISCINA
16:15
DELFINES VERDES
PISCINA
17:00
DELFINES BLANCOS
PISCINA
DELFINES BLANCOS
PISCINA
17:00
DELFINES VERDES
PISCINA
DELFINES VERDES
PISCINA
17:00
Delfines Amarillos
PISCINA
Delfines Amarillos
PISCINA
17:00
FUTBOL
CUBIERTA
BALLET
SQUASH 2
17:00
RITMICA
SQUASH 2
KÁRATE
SQUASH 1
17:00
PSICOMOTRICIDAD
S. CONFERENCIAS
MINITENIS BLANCO
CUBIERTA
17:00
PINTURA sólo martes
SALA PT
18:00
DELFINES BLANCOS
PISCINA
DELFINES BLANCOS
PISCINA
18:00
DELFINES VERDES
PISCINA
DELFINES VERDES
PISCINA
18:00
Delfines Amarillos
PISCINA
Delfines Amarillos
PISCINA
18:00
KÁRATE
SQUASH 1
KIDS SPORTS
CUBIERTA
18:00
MINIT BLANCO
CUBIERTA
MINIT BLANCO
CUBIERTA
18:00
MINIT AMARILLO
CUBIERTA
18:00
PINTURA sólo martes
SALA PT

7 – 10 AÑOS

Hora
L-X
M -J
16:00
PADEL AMARILLO
CUBIERTA
16:00
DELFINES
PISCINA
17:00
DELFINES AZUL
PISCINA
DELFINES AZUL
PISCINA
17:00
KÁRATE
SQUASH 1
DELFINES ROJO
PISCINA
17:00
PADEL BLANCO
CUBIERTA
TENIS AMARILLO
CUBIERTA
17:00
TENIS ROJO
TENIS
PADEL BLANCO
CUBIERTA
17:00
Zumba Kids (Xcoles)
SALA SHAPE
KIDS BALANCE
S.CONFERENCIA
18:00
DELFINES AZUL
PISCINA
DELFINES AZUL
PISCINA
18:00
DELFINES ROJO
PISCINA
PADEL BLANCO
CUBIERTA
18:00
PADEL BLANCO
CUBIERTA
TENIS AMARILLO
CUBIERTA
18:00
PADEL BLANCO
CUBIERTA
BALLET
SQUASH 2
18:00
PADEL ROJO
CUBIERTA
KÁRATE
SQUASH 1
18:00
RITMICA
SQUASH 2
18:00
FUTBOL
CUBIERTA
19:00
DELFINES NEGRO
PISCINA
19:00
PADEL AMARILLO
CUBIERTA
FAMA
SQUASH 2
Normativa